Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector - King

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Anti Allergy Mattress Protector Soft Touch Finish - King

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector Hypoallergenic, Breathable & Washable, King

1-3 working days
£19.55
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector in White | Size: King Slumberdown White King

3-5 working days
£20.99

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector In White White

Unknown
£20.99

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector - King

Cheapest offer

Bring a more considered finish to your bed with the Slumberdown Anti Allergy Mattress Protector. Designed to protect your mattress while adding a softly cushioned layer, it’s a practical choice for everyday use in the bedroom, particularly for those who prefer a more hygienic sleep set-up. Finished with a soft-touch microfibre cover and a lightly quilted surface, it sits smoothly beneath your bedding for added comfort. The specially developed filling is treated to help reduce the build-up of dust mites and bacteria, two common allergy triggers, making it well suited to allergy sufferers. A deep elasticated skirt wraps securely around the mattress to help prevent slipping and bunching through the night, and it’s designed to fit most standard mattress depths. When it’s time to refresh, it can be machine washed to help maintain a clean, comfortable feel. Key features Anti-allergy treated filling helps reduce the build-up of dust mites and bacteria</...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com