Slumberdown Anti Allergy Pillows 2 Pack - Allergy UK Approved Firm Support Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Allergy Sufferers | Anti Bacterial Cover, UK-Made & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anti Allergy Pillows Soft Medium & Firm by Slumberdown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Pillows 2 Pack Firm Support Anti Allergy by Slumberdown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Slumberdown 2 Pack Anti Allergy Firm Support Side Sleeper Pillows In White White

Unknown
£15.14
Slumberdown Anti Allergy Pillows 2 Pack - Allergy UK Approved Firm Support Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Allergy Sufferers | Anti Bacterial Cover, UK-Made & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest offer

Approved by British Allergy UK - This is not just a claim - it is certified. Independently tested and approved by the British Allergy Foundation, this anti allergy pillow is ideal for Allergy Sufferers, Asthmatics & Sensitive Sleepers - promotes cleaner breathing and more restful sleep. Proven Allergy Relief - Our bed pillows are generously filled with anti-bacterial, anti allergy fibres that prevent the build-up of dust mites, bacteria, and allergens - helps reduce symptoms like sneezing, coughing, itchy eyes, or skin irritation during sleep. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made bedroom accessories backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Firm Level Support - Best for back & side sleepers or those needing extra neck support. The bed pillow keeps your head comfortably elevated and spine aligned, helping reduce aches and tension for deeper, more supported sleep. Easy Care & Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our firm pillow is machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it.
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Slumberdown Anti Allergy 10.5 Tog Duvet, Super King
£15.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Anti Allergy 13.5 Tog Winter King Duvet
£27.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Anti Allergy Pillows 2 Pack - Wilko
£13.11
6.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Anti Allergy 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet In White White
£22.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery