Slumberdown Anti Allergy Single Duvet - 13.5 Tog Warm Winter Quilt Ideal for Cold & Chilly Nights, 2 Medium Pillows - Anti Bacterial, Soft Touch Cover, Machine Washable, Size (135cm x 200cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.60
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Anti Allergy 13.5 Duvet + 2 Pillows Single White

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Duvet, 2 Medium Pillows, 13.5 Tog, Single

1-3 working days
£33.51
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Anti Allergy 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet With 2 Pillows in White | Size: Single Slumberdown White Single

3-5 working days
£34.99

Slumberdown Anti Allergy 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet With 2 Pillows In White White

Unknown
£34.99

Slumberdown Anti Allergy Single Duvet - 13.5 Tog Warm Winter Quilt Ideal for Cold & Chilly Nights, 2 Medium Pillows - Anti Bacterial, Soft Touch Cover, Machine Washable, Size (135cm x 200cm)

Cheapest offer

APPROVED BY BRITISH ALLERGY UK - This is not just a claim - it is certified. Independently tested and approved by the British Allergy Foundation, this 13.5 tog anti allergy duvet is ideal for Allergy Sufferers, Asthmatics & Sensitive Sleepers - promotes cleaner breathing and more restful sleep. PROVEN ALLERGY RELIEF - Our warm winter quilt is filled with anti-bacterial, anti allergy fibres that prevent the build-up of dust mites, bacteria, and allergens - helps reduce symptoms like sneezing, coughing, itchy eyes, or skin irritation during sleep. BRITISH CRAFTSMANSHIP - Made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made bedroom accessories backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. EASY CARE & MACHINE WASHABLE - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our single duvets are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it. SINGLE BED DUVET (135 x 200cm) - Ideal for bedrooms, rentals, guest rooms, or campervans. Giving you a cosy, snug feel with a soft-touch microfibre cover that enhances comfort wherever you sleep.
£26.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.