Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog King Size Duvet - Extra Warm, Thick & Cosy Winter Quilt for Cold Nights | UK-Made, Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (225 x 220cm)

Slumberdown Chilly Nights, King Size, 15 Tog Winter Warm - Acceptable

Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog King Size Duvet - Extra Warm, Thick & Cosy Winter Quilt for Cold Nights | UK-Made, Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.60
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog Winter Duvet In White White

Unknown
£24.07

Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog Winter Warm Duvet, King

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Chilly Nights Winter Duvet 15 Tog - Heavyweight Extra Warm & Hypoallergenic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Chilly Nights King 15 Tog Extra Warm Winter Duvet

1-3 working days
£26.04
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog Winter Duvet

2-5 working days
£35.00

Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog King Size Duvet - Extra Warm, Thick & Cosy Winter Quilt for Cold Nights | UK-Made, Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (225 x 220cm)

In stock
£49.42
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Chilly Nights 15 Tog King Size Duvet - Extra Warm, Thick & Cosy Winter Quilt for Cold Nights | UK-Made, Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest offer

Made for Chilly Nights - Experience a snug and a cosy night's sleep as this king size duvet is made to keep you warm and cosy on those freezing chilly nights - perfect for unheated bedrooms and cold UK winters. Keep Yourself Warm - Generously filled with 15 tog insulation, this thick duvet stays breathable and doesn't weigh you down, keeping yourself and your loved ones warm and toasty in bed on those chillier nights - helps you cut down the cost of energy bill. Soft & Comfortable - This 15 tog king size duvet is finished with a soft touch cover which feels lovely and cosy when wrapped around. Ultra-soft hollowfibre filling ensures a comfortable night's sleep even in the coldest weather. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made king size quilt backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Non-Allergenic - Wake up refreshed as this slumberdown duvet is filled with non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. Enjoy clear breathing and fewer symptoms like sneezing, itching, or watery eyes. Packaging May Vary
£23.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Slumberdown Chilly Nights, Single, 15 Tog Winter Warm
£18.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Warm Winter Nights King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - Thick & Cosy Quilt for Cold Weather | Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic, Machine Washable, UK-Made Bedding (225 x 220cm)
£21.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Warm Winter Nights Single Duvet 13.5 Tog - Thick & Cosy Quilt for Cold Weather | Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic, Machine Washable, UK-Made Bedding (135 x 200cm)
£17.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Anti Allergy Double Duvet - 13.5 Tog Warm Winter Quilt Ideal for Cold & Chilly Nights, 2 Medium Pillows - Anti Bacterial, Soft Touch Cover, Machine Washable, Size (200cm x 200cm)
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery