Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Extra Warm & Cosy, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Adaptive Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (225 x 200cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Extra Warm & Cosy, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Adaptive Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (225 x 200cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

(13.5 Tog, King Size) Slumberdown Climate Control Duvet & Pillow Bundle

2-3 days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Climate Control King Duvet 13.5 Tog Temperature Regulating Heavyweight Summer Quilt 2 Medium Pillows Washable

1-3 working days
£44.44
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Climate Control 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet With 2 Pillows in White | Size: King Slumberdown White King

3-5 working days
£55.99

Slumberdown Climate Control 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet With 2 Pillows In White White

Unknown
£55.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Extra Warm & Cosy, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Adaptive Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (225 x 200cm)

Cheapest offer

Extra Warmth for Cold Nights - Specially made with insulating temperate fibres that prevents overheating and helps regulate your body heat while allowing airflow. No more tossing & turning as this duvet keeps you cosy and warm through winter. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made bedding backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Non-Allergenic - Wake up refreshed as this 13.5 tog king size duvet is filled with non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. Enjoy clear breathing and fewer symptoms like sneezing, itching, or watery eyes. Easy Care & Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our quilts are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it. Kingsize Duvet (225 x 220cm) - Ideal for bedrooms, rentals, guest spaces, or campervans. Giving you a cosy, snug feel with a soft-touch microfibre cover that enhances comfort wherever you sleep. Packaging May Vary
£34.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.