Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Single Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (135 x 200cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Single Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (135 x 200cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

(4.5 Tog, Single Bed) Slumberdown Climate Control Duvet & Pillow Bundle

2-3 days
£27.25
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Climate Control 4.5 Tog Duvet + 2 Pillows Single White

3-7 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Single Duvet 4.5 Tog Temperature Regulating Lightweight Summer Quilt 2 Medium Pillows Machine Washable

1-3 working days
£33.97
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Climate Control 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Pillows in White | Size: Single Slumberdown White Single

3-5 working days
£41.99

Slumberdown Climate Control 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Pillows In White White

Unknown
£41.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Single Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (135 x 200cm)

Cheapest offer

Lightweight & Breathable Fill - Specially made with breathable temperate fibres that prevents overheating and helps regulate your body heat while you sleep. No more tossing & turning as this lightweight duvet keeps you cool and comfortable on hot summer nights. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made bedding backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Non-Allergenic - Wake up refreshed as this 4.5 tog duvet single is filled with non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. Enjoy clear breathing and fewer symptoms like sneezing, itching, or watery eyes. Easy Care & Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our quilts are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it. Single Bed Duvet (135 x 200cm) - Ideal for bedrooms, rentals, guest spaces, or campervans. Giving you a cosy, snug feel with a soft-touch microfibre cover that enhances comfort wherever you sleep. Packaging May Vary
£25.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk