Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Super King Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (260 x 220cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Super King Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (260 x 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

(4.5 Tog, Super King) Slumberdown Climate Control Duvet & Pillow Bundle

2-3 days
£32.90
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Climate Control Super King Duvet 4.5 Tog Temperature Regulating Lightweight Summer Quilt 2 Medium Pillows Washable

1-3 working days
£42.01
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Climate Control 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Pillows in White | Size: Super King Slumberdown White Super King

3-5 working days
£52.99

Slumberdown Climate Control 4.5 Tog Summer Duvet With 2 Pillows In White White

Unknown
£52.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Bedding Bundle - Super King Duvet 4.5 Tog & 2 Pillows, Lightweight, Breathable, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable | Cool Temperature-Regulating Sleep Set (260 x 220cm)

Cheapest offer

Lightweight & Breathable Fill - Specially made with breathable temperate fibres that prevents overheating and helps regulate your body heat while you sleep. No more tossing & turning as this lightweight duvet keeps you cool and comfortable on hot summer nights. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made bedding backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Non-Allergenic - Wake up refreshed as this 4.5 tog super king size duvet is filled with non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. Enjoy clear breathing and fewer symptoms like sneezing, itching, or watery eyes. Easy Care & Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our quilts are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it. Superking Duvets (260 x 220cm) - Ideal for bedrooms, rentals, guest spaces, or campervans. Giving you a cosy, snug feel with a soft-touch microfibre cover that enhances comfort wherever you sleep. Packaging May Vary
£32.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.