Slumberdown Climate Control Medium Support Pillow - Medium - 2

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Climate Control Medium Support Pillow - Medium - 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.50
Free Delivery

(Medium, 2 Pack) Slumberdown Climate Control Pillow UK Made

2-3 days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Slumberdown White Climate Control Pillow 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slumberdown 2 Pack Climate Control Medium Support Pillows in White Slumberdown White

3-5 working days
£20.99

Slumberdown 2 Pack Climate Control Medium Support Pillows In White White

Unknown
£20.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Medium Support Pillows, 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£22.60
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Climate Control Medium Support Pillow - Medium - 2

Cheapest offer

Bring a more considered feel to your bedding with the Slumberdown Climate Control Medium Support Pillow. Designed with memory foam, it offers a supportive, contouring surface that helps your head and neck feel comfortably cradled through the night. High-density memory foam adapts to your shape for gentle, even pressure distribution, while the medium firmness makes it a versatile choice for a wide range of sleepers. Climate control technology is built in to help keep you cool and dry, combining an open-cell foam structure for airflow with a breathable cover that wicks away moisture to reduce heat build-up. Finished with a soft, plush cover made from hypoallergenic material, it’s designed for comfortable, irritation-free sleep. When it’s time to freshen up, the cover is machine-washable for straightforward care. The memory foam is CertiPUR-US certified and made to maintain its shape and support over time. Key features High-density memory fo...
£15.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com