Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillow - Firm - 2

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillow - Firm - 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.25
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillow UK Made

2-3 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillows 2 Pack White

3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £9.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillow 2 Pack - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillows 2 Pack Pillows

1-3 working days
£25.06
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown 2 Pack Climate Control Super Support Side Sleeper Firm Pillows in White Slumberdown White

3-5 working days
£26.99

Slumberdown 2 Pack Climate Control Super Support Side Sleeper Firm Pillows In White White

Unknown
£26.99

Slumberdown Climate Control Super Support Pillow - Firm - 2

Cheapest offer

Slumberdown’s Climate Control Super Support Pillow is designed to help you manage your sleep environment, combining temperature-responsive comfort with dependable, firm support through the night. Created to suit year-round use, it’s a considered choice for those who prefer a more structured feel for head and neck positioning. The climate-responsive cover is crafted to adapt to your body temperature, helping to regulate comfort whether your bedroom feels warm or cool. Inside, the super support firm fill provides enhanced head and neck support, encouraging better posture and helping to reduce tossing. Finished with breathable, hypoallergenic materials and a machine-washable design, it’s well suited to everyday use and allergy-conscious sleepers. Key features Climate-responsive cover designed to adapt to body temperature Advanced fabric technology to help regulate temperature Super support firm fill for enhanced head and neck...
£18.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com