Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Pink Electric Throw Heated Over Blanket Soft Fleece

Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Heated Throw Blanket - Large Electric for Bed, Sofas & Settees, Soft Fleece with 10-Heat Settings Hourly Timer Cosy Snuggly, Washable (130cm x 160cm), Rose Pink

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Pink Electric Throw Heated Over Blanket Soft Fleece

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.52
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Dusty Pink Comfy Hugs Heated Fleece Throw Pink

2-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Slumberdown Navy Blue Comfy Hugs Heated Throw
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Charcoal Grey Comfy Hugs Heated Fleece Throw Grey
£60.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Slumberdown Slate Grey Comfy Hugs Heated Fleece Throw Slate Grey
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Teal Electric Throw Heated Over Blanket Soft Fleece
£56.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Pink Electric Throw Heated Over Blanket Soft Fleece

Cheapest offer

This Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Heated Throw has a soft and snuggly fleece to wrap up in, keeping you toasty and warm when you’re feeling the chill. With a stitched stripe design and a lovely range of four colour options to choose between, it’s as stylish as it is practical. This Comfy Hugs Heated Throw from Slumberdown can be tailored to suit your preferences, with its 10 temperature settings and a timer function for complete personalisation. An extra-long 3-meter cord means you can plug in and keep warm wherever you need to, whether that’s lounging on the sofa in front of the TV or sitting up in bed with a book and a cuppa. With a removeable controller, you also have the option to machine wash your Slumberdown Comfy Hugs Heated Throw whenever you need to.
£56.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)