Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Duvet Super King White

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Super King Duvet - Lightweight & Breathable UK Made Superking Quilt, Non-Allergenic & Washable | Perfect Summer Duvet for Hot Nights (260 x 220cm)

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Duvet Super King White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Super King Duvet - Lightweight & Breathable UK Made Superking Quilt, Non-Allergenic & Washable | Perfect Summer Duvet for Hot Nights (260 x 220cm)

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet - Super King - 7.5 - Ideal for Spring and Summer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.10
Free Delivery

(Super King, 7.5) Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Duvet UK Made

2-3 days
£21.59
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Super King 7.5 Tog Duvet

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Summer Duvet in White | Size: Super King Slumberdown White Super King

3-5 working days
£35.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Summer Duvet In White White

Unknown
£35.99

Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights 7.5 Tog Duvet Super King White

Cheapest offer

COOL SUMMER DUVET: an ideal choice to sleep under during hot nights as this lightweight quilt wicks away all the moisture and keeps you cool while keeping the night sweats away. It is filled with soft hollowfibre and coupled with a soft touch microfibre cover, giving you that cosy comfy feeling so you can enjoy great night’s sleep all night long 7.5 TOG: this breathable duvet is made up with lightweight fibres and specially designed to keep you cool over the summer months, so you can enjoy a blissful night’s sleep, at just the right temperature EASY CARE: we want to make life easier for you, that’s why this duvet is machine washable at 40 degree and tumble drier friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it HYPOALLERGENIC: wake up refreshed as this duvet do not contain any materials which are likely to cause allergies and help you prevent symptoms like sneezing, runny nose, itchy skin or watery eyes MADE IN THE UK: Designed and Made in the United Kingdom
£20.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk