Slumberdown King Size Coverless Waffle Duvet Set 10.5 Tog - White - Wilko

Slumberdown Coverless Comfort Duvet - Grey Embossed Waffle - King - 10.5

Used Offers from

Slumberdown King Size Coverless Waffle Duvet Set 10.5 Tog - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slumberdown Coverless Duvet King 10.5 Tog 2N1 Design Matching Pillow Case Reversible All Year Round Embossed Cover Washable

1-3 working days
£39.19
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Coverless Comfort Embossed Waffle 10.5 Tog All Year Duvet Grey

2-5 working days
£42.00

Slumberdown King Size Coverless Waffle Duvet Set 10.5 Tog - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

It's time to experience the hassle-free comfort of the Slumberdown King Coverless 10.5 Tog Waffle Duvet Set. You never knew you needed this stylish, comfortable, and convenient duvet. With a reversible embossed cover, you can personalise the appearance of your bed while simplifying the bed-making routine with two designs in one. It has various finishes and colours, with coordinating pillowcases to round off your bed combination. Take it out of the reusable bag with the incredibly soft sewn-on cover and place it on the bed-it's ideal for visitors, travellers, and people who have trouble with conventional duvet coverings. The duvet and pillowcases provide comfortable comfort all year round since they are made with soft-touch covers and filled with fluffy hollow fibre. As a 10.5 Tog mid-weight duvet, it can be used in any season. It is far more hygienic than washing just the duvet covers and is simple in a washing machine. Also, it dries fast, enabling low-heat tumble drying in the winter
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)