Slumberdown Duck Feather Pillows 4 Pack - 100% Ethically Sourced Feather Pillow for Comfort, Loft & Support | UK-Made, Soft Cotton Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 × 74cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.90
12.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Duck Feather Medium Support Back Sleeper Pillow, Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Duck Feather Pillows 4 Pack Hotel Quality Medium Firm Bed Pillow 100% Luxury Cotton Cover Natural Pillows 48X74Cm

1-3 working days
£53.87
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown 4 Pack Duck Feather Medium Support Pillows In White White

Unknown
£66.99
Slumberdown Duck Feather Pillows 4 Pack - 100% Ethically Sourced Feather Pillow for Comfort, Loft & Support | UK-Made, Soft Cotton Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 × 74cm)

Cheapest offer

Ethical Natural Fill - Generously filled with ethically sourced 100% duck feathers, these medium firm pillows gives you the prefect balance of breathability and temperature regulation - so you can stay cosy and comfy without overheating. Natural Loft & Support - Duck feather fill naturally retain their loft far longer than synthetic fill. The pillow gently moulds to your head and neck, giving that “sink-in” feeling without losing support and flattening - ideal for back and side sleepers. Non-Allergenic Cotton Cover - Encased in a 100% cotton cover that’s naturally breathable and helps regulate your temperature. This bed pillow is made with materials that are unlikely to cause allergies - perfect for sensitive sleepers. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our bed pillows are made in the UK using feathers that are a natural byproduct of the food industry - never live-plucked. Backed by a full 2-year guarantee for lasting comfort and complete peace of mind. Easy Care - Slumberdown hotel quality pillows are easy to maintain. Simply pop your pillow in the wash at 40°C and tumble dry on low. They're made to stay fresh, lofty and comfortable - wash after wash.
£48.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Slumberdown Duck Feather Pillow, Medium Support 2 Pack White
£29.30
14.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery