Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Electric Blanket in White | Size: Super King Slumberdown White Super King

Slumberdown Luxury Electric Blanket Super King Size - Multi-Zone Dual Control Fleece Blanket with 9 Heat Settings | BEAB-Approved, Easy Fit Straps & Washable Heated Blanket (160 × 170cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Electric Blanket in White | Size: Super King Slumberdown White Super King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.99

Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Electric Blanket In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.99

Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Fleece Electric Blanket

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Slumberdown Luxury Heated Throw Blanket (130x160cm) - Reversible Sherpa & Fleece Electric Blanket with 10-Heat Settings & Timer | Energy Efficient (3p/hr), 2-Year Guarantee, Washable, Brown
£31.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Luxury Heated Throw Blanket (130x160cm) - Reversible Sherpa & Fleece Electric Blanket with 10-Heat Settings & Timer | Energy Efficient (3p/hr), 2-Year Guarantee, Washable, Grey
£31.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Electric Blanket in White | Size: Super King Slumberdown White Super King

Cheapest offer

This wonderfully clever heated electric blanket with re-inforced elasticated straps from Slumberdown can focus on your whole body or just your toes. The removable deep filled velvety comfort layer makes it the ultimate in indulgent warmth at bedtime. It boasts digital detachable control and 9 heat settings, along with extra foot warmth. Relax, as this blanket has a low energy consumption as well as a safety system with timer and auto-shut off. | Slumberdown Wonderfully Warm Electric Blanket in White | Size: Super King
£85.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com