Slumberdown Made For You Two King Size Duvet & 2 Pillows - Half 4.5 & Half 10.5 Tog King Quilt for Couples with Different Sleep Temperatures | UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.70
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Made For You Two Duvet, 2 Medium/firm Pillows, King

1-3 working days
£39.59
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Made For You Two Duvet 4.5/10.5 Tog Duvet With 2 Pillows In White White

Unknown
£58.99
Slumberdown Made For You Two King Size Duvet & 2 Pillows - Half 4.5 & Half 10.5 Tog King Quilt for Couples with Different Sleep Temperatures | UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest offer

Specially Made For Couples - Whether you're a hot sleeper or always feeling the chill, this king-size duvet is designed to keep both partners comfortable. With a clever dual tog design - 4.5 tog on one half and 10.5 tog on the other - so you can both enjoy your perfect sleep temperature. End the Bedtime Fight - Designed with dual tog ratings in one kingsize duvet, it’s the ultimate sleep solution for hot sleepers, cold sleepers, and peace-seeking partners. Filled with ultra-soft fibres and finished in a soft touch microfibre cover - keeping you both comfortable all night. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made king size bedding backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Non-Allergenic Comfort - Wake up refreshed as this king duvet is filled with non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. Enjoy clear breathing and fewer symptoms like sneezing, itching, or watery eyes. Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our quilts are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it. Packaging May Vary
£35.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Slumberdown Anti Allergy 10.5 Tog Duvet, Super King
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Gel Memory Foam Super King Mattress Topper - 5cm Pressure-Relief Pad for a Cool, Supportive & Comfortable Sleep | UK-Made, CertiPUR-Certified & Washable (180x200cm)
£95.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Cool Summer Nights Pillows 2 Pack - Breathable Firm Support Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Hot Sleepers | UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Washable (48 x 74cm)
£12.75
6.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown 100% British Wool Pillows 4 Pack - Naturally Cooling & Moisture-Wicking for Hot Sleepers, Luxury Back & Side Sleeper Bed Pillow - Hypoallergenic Cotton Cover, UK-Made (48 x 74cm)
£55.10
13.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Box Edge Luxury Pillow - Firm Box Wall Support Pillows for Back & Side Sleepers | Breathable & Non-Allergenic 100% Cotton Cover, UK-Made & Washable (38 x 64cm)
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery