Slumberdown Cool Memory Foam Pillow 1 Pack - Cooling & Supportive Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Neck and Shoulder Pain Relief | CoolMAX® Knitted Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Easy Care (38 x 64cm)

Slumberdown Memory Cool Firm Support Pillow 1 Pack White

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Cool Memory Foam Pillow 1 Pack - Cooling & Supportive Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Neck and Shoulder Pain Relief | CoolMAX® Knitted Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Easy Care (38 x 64cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Single Memory Cool Firm Support Pillow in White Slumberdown White

3-5 working days
£22.97

Slumberdown Single Memory Cool Firm Support Pillow In White White

Unknown
£22.97

Slumberdown Memory Cool Firm Pillow - 1 Pack, UK Made, Side Sleeper Support with Memory Foam Wrap and Cooling Cover

2-3 days
£24.35
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Memory Cool Firm Support Pillow

2-5 working days
£26.00

Slumberdown Memory Cool Firm Support Pillow 1 Pack White

3-7 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £9.99

Slumberdown Memory Cool Foam Pillow 1 Pack Firm Support Side Sleeper Orthopaedic Pillows Cooling Pillow For Night Sweats 38X64Cm

1-3 working days
£32.55
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Slumberdown Airstream Memory Cool Mattress Topper In White White
£62.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown 5Cm Gel Memory Foam Mattress Topper In White White
£85.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Cool Max Memory Support Firm Pillow
£23.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Slumberdown 5Cm Gel Memory Foam Mattress Topper In White White
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Cool Memory Foam Pillow 1 Pack - Cooling & Supportive Back & Side Sleeper Pillow for Neck and Shoulder Pain Relief | CoolMAX® Knitted Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic, Easy Care (38 x 64cm)

Cheapest offer

FIRM SUPPORT - Designed for back and side sleepers, our memory cool pillow has a memory wrap to provide firmer support to the head, neck and spine. SIZE - Length 48 cm x Width 74 cm. (Standard UK Sizing) MEMORY COOL - Our pillows are specially made with a cooling cover that gently wicks away moisture ensuring your head is kept cool all night. SPONGE CLEAN ONLY NON-ALLERGENIC - Our pillows do not contain materials which are likely to cause allergies.
£22.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk