Slumberdown Warm Heated Throw Blanket (130x160cm) - Luxury Fleece Electric Blanket with 10-Heat Settings & Timer | Energy Efficient (3p/hr), 2-Year Guarantee, Washable, Brown

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Warm Heated Throw Blanket (130x160cm) - Luxury Fleece Electric Blanket with 10-Heat Settings & Timer | Energy Efficient (3p/hr), 2-Year Guarantee, Washable, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Throw One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Electric Blanket Heated Throw in Brown Slumberdown Brown

3-5 working days
£38.99

Slumberdown Elegantly Warm Luxury Electric Blanket Heated Throw In Brown Brown

Unknown
£38.99

Slumberdown Large Elegantly Warm Electric Heated Throw Blanket - Black

1-3 working days
£64.50
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Natural Elegantly Warm Luxury Heated Fleece Throw Mink

2-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Slumberdown Sleepy Nights Electric Blanket Small Single - Warm, Cosy & Energy-Efficient Heated Blanket with 3 Heat Settings | BEAB-Approved, Washable & Easy-Fit Straps (122 × 61cm)
£21.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Navy Blue Comfy Hugs Heated Throw
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Warm Heated Throw Blanket (130x160cm) - Luxury Fleece Electric Blanket with 10-Heat Settings & Timer | Energy Efficient (3p/hr), 2-Year Guarantee, Washable, Brown

Cheapest offer

Snug Warmth for Winters - Wrap yourself around this ultra-soft faux mink fleece heated blanket for an instant comfort, with 10 heat settings, it is made to keep you warm without overheating - perfect for chilly nights, movie nights, or working from home. Energy Efficient & Eco-Friendly - Worried about rising energy bills? Good news, our luxury fleece blanket costs as little as pennies per hour to run, keeping you warm all night without the big bills. A cosy, budget-friendly alternative to central heating. For your Peace of Mind - This fleece throw is made with a 10-hour timer and auto shut-off so you can relax or fall asleep safely without worrying about turning it off. Includes a 3m long cord for flexible use on your bed, sofa or favourite chair. 2-Year Guarantee - Designed with comfort and craftsmanship in mind, every Slumberdown electric blankets are made to the highest standards with exceptional attention to detail, and backed by a full 2-year guarantee for peace of mind. Non-Allergenic & Easy Care - Our bed throws are made with high quality, non-allergenic materials which are unlikely to trigger any allergies. The bed throw is machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer safe for convenience.
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk