SLV Horn Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 112911

SLV recessed Horn 1, floodlight, spot, Ceiling, Built-in LED, Internal Lighting / GU10 50W White, Steel, 50 W

SLV Horn Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 112911

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£19.61
Delivery from £6.95

SLV Horn high-voltage recessed spotlight GU10

8-11 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £4.99
SLV Horn Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 112911

Cheapest offer

Slv Horn downlight/spot/spotlight, subcategory spotlight, light color white, suitable for lamp wattage 50W, housing white, suitable for recessed mount
£19.61
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

SLV Recessed Ceiling Light Horn MINI/LED spot, floodlight, Ceiling Spotlight, recessed Light, Indoor Lighting / 2900K 70lm Gold 12 Degrees
£33.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLV Horn Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 112910
£19.61
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
SLV recessed Ceiling Light Horn -T/spot, floodlight, Ceiling spot, Ceiling Light, Built-in LED Light, Internal Lighting / GU10 50W Black
£32.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLV Horn recessed lamp, QPAR51, white, aluminium, Ø 10.5 cm
£44.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SLV recessed Ceiling Light Horn 1 / spot, floodlight, Ceiling spot, Ceiling Light, Built-in LED Light, Internal Lighting / GU10 50W White
£18.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49