Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge XS-Size Chrome

5.0 (1)

Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge XS-Size Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£44.84
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Bauedge XS-Size Basin Pillar Tap - Chrome

Small Delivery
£65.69
Free Delivery

Grohe 20421 Bauedge Single Lever Basin Pillar Tap Chrome 1/2" Xs 20421001

1-3 working days
£71.96
Delivery from £6.00
Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge XS-Size Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Single-hole installation · Ceramic top 1/2", 90° · GROHE StarLight surface · GROHE EcoJoy 5.7 l/min Mousseur · Manufacturer number: 20421001
£44.84
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Small Basin Tap Duravit Manhattan 45x127x128mm Chrome MH1080002010
£96.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bristan Saffron Eco start Small Basin Mixer Brushed Brass
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan COB SMBAS C Cobalt Small Basin Mixer, Chrome
£73.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan OR SMBAS C Orta Small Basin Mixer - Chrome
£61.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Logis 80, for cold water or pre-adjusted water, without waste set Black Mat 71120670
£104.81
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Great item, very high quality.

via trustami