Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, Green, Made of Wood and Plastic, Robus

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.23
Delivery from £14.70

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, Green, Made of Wood and Plastic, Robus

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.28
Delivery from £4.49

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.76
Free Delivery

Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, Green, Made of Wood and Pl (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.11
Free Delivery
Small Foot 11767 Sweeping Set with Broom, green, made of wood and plastic, robust household toy, for ages 3+ years

Cheapest offer

With this set of sweeping tools comprised of a broom, a hand brush, and a dust pan, even the youngest kids can clean, brush, and sweep just like the grown-ups With these robust, child-friendly aids made of wood and plastic, the nursery won't be the only place that's been swept up quickly to get the spring cleaning done! A household toy that simultaneously trains motor skills and a sense of tidiness - and thanks to the bright colours, there's also plenty of good moods! The broom and hand brush are the big winners with children in the role-playing segment! Set dimensions: 60.5 x 22 x 5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
£12.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.