Small Foot 12245 Wooden Crockery Set tasty, accessory set for play kitchen, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.41
Free Delivery

Small Foot Tasty 12245 Wooden Tableware Set, Roller Toy for Children, Accessorie

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

Small Foot Tasty 12245 Wooden Tableware Set, Roller Toy for Children (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery
Small Foot 12245 Wooden Crockery Set tasty, accessory set for play kitchen, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years

Cheapest offer

These comprehensive accessories comprised of soup plates and dinner plates, cups, and stable wooden utensils offers a realistic playtime experience This toy crockery set includes printed place mats/table sets with which the youngest kids can learn how to properly set a table This play set promotes the development of creativity and social skills in children during their role play When setting the table, children develop their fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and social skills Goes together ideally with the visually complementary Compact Play Kitchen "tasty" (11216) as well as other kitchen products from the "tasty" product line!, Manufacturer: small foot
£23.41
amazon.co.uk