Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.36
Free Delivery

Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

£33.34
Free Delivery

Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.01
Free Delivery

Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

In stock
£35.80
Delivery from £15.38

small foot Connectors and Fastenings Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun fo

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.58
Free Delivery

Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.54
Free Delivery

Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.55
Free Delivery

small foot Connectors and Fastenings Activity Board, diverse motor s (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.55
Free Delivery
Small Foot Connectors and Fastenings Motor Activity Board, diverse motor skills fun for kids aged 3+ years, 12391

Cheapest offer

This learning board has 14 different connector types with which kids can learn everyday skills A toy from the Montessori educational system with which kids train their grasping skills and hand-eye coordination when threading, opening, & locking Includes toggle fastening, snap, ladder clasp, belt buckle, suspender clamps, carabiner, drawstring, click buckle, hook-and-loop pieces, and a zipper Opens a world of fun and entertaining possibilities like shoelaces for threading, intertwining, and tying With a practical carrying handle that you can hang it up with; the ergonomic shape allows it to be played with on one's stomach or lap, Manufacturer: small foot
£31.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Small Foot Climbing Geodome Adventure, versatile climbing equipment, robust wood, for kids aged 2+ years, 12487
£270.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double port expansion adapter for USB 2.0 9pin header splitter PC builds small form factor knots
£10.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C2G 1M USB-A 2.0 Male to Micro USB-B Male Extension Cable (3.3 Foot) Short PS4 Controller Charger Cable, black
£4.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Split USB Cable Extension Hub - Foot Multiport Line with Stable Data Extension 1 Input 3 Outputs, Reliable Power Sharing Cord | USB Drive Connectivity Accessory
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery