small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.43
Delivery from £4.49

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

£19.02
Delivery from £4.49

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & store

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Free Delivery

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.01
Delivery from £16.39

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.76
Delivery from £0.49

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.26
Free Delivery

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitc (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.05
Free Delivery

small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.40
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Small Foot Cuttable Salad Set fresh, wood, toy food for the play kitchen, for kids aged 3+ years old, 12612
£26.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuttable Birthday Cake "tasty" Wooden Toys Preschool
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JECOMPRIS Cage Mats Preventing Scratching 8pcs with Holes Design, Cuttable Bunny Foot Pads Suitable for Small Animal Cages
£16.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Foot Shopping Basket with Cuttable Fruits
£20.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
small foot Cuttable Vegetables Set fresh, wood, add-on for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12329

Cheapest offer

A comprehensive and attractively designed play set including a carrot, cucumber, tomato, mushroom, and pepper Includes cutting board and wooden knife as well as reusable packaging that can be used as a storage box The upper portion of the cutting board can be written on with chalk The integrated hook-and-loop pieces connect the food and allow the toy food to be "cut" with the wooden knife An ideal play set for acting out everyday situations during role play in the play kitchen or play store, Manufacturer: small foot
£8.43
amazon.co.uk