small foot Picnic Basket "tasty", accessories for play kitchens & stores, role-playing toy for kids aged 3+ years, 12325

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.29
Free Delivery

small foot Picnic Basket "tasty", accessories for play kitchens & stores, role-p

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.08
Free Delivery

small foot Picnic Basket "tasty", accessories for play kitchens & st (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.10
Free Delivery
small foot Picnic Basket "tasty", accessories for play kitchens & stores, role-playing toy for kids aged 3+ years, 12325

Cheapest offer

This high-quality picnic basket with foldable handles and plenty of accessory items is perfect for an outing outside thanks to the matching picnic blanket Large selection of toy food ranging from cake, waffles, and a croissant to toast, cheese, jam, butter, fruit, and drinks such as juice and milk The basket made of wicker, the blanket that's big enough for two people, the picnic accessories, and the wooden toy food are all robust and lovingly designed The integrated hook-and-loop pieces which allow the toy food to be "cut" make the role play perfectly realistic An ideal play set for acting out everyday situations during role play in the play kitchen, at a picnic in the garden, or in the nursery, Manufacturer: small foot
£49.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Small Foot Legler Tina Picnic Basket Kitchen and Food Toy
£17.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Small Foot 11282 Picnic Basket with Cuttable Wooden Fruit, play store accessories, role-playing toys for kids aged 3+
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
small foot Picnic Backpack tasty, picnic play set w/lots of wooden accessories, backpack for kids aged 3+ years, 12539
£36.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DECHOUS Portable Foldable Foot Bath Bucket, Small Beige Thickened Aluminum Foil Insulated Water Basin for Outdoor Travel Foot Soaking and Spa
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery