small foot Walking Stilts "Active", wood, height-adjustable kids' stilts, sport equipment for kids 4 and up, 12497

small foot Walking Active, wood, height-adjustable stilts, sport equipment for k

small foot Walking Stilts "Active", wood, height-adjustable kids' stilts, sport equipment for kids 4 and up, 12497

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

small foot Walking Active, wood, height-adjustable stilts, sport equipment for k

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.81
Free Delivery

small foot Walking Active, wood, height-adjustable stilts, sport equ (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Free Delivery
small foot Walking Stilts "Active", wood, height-adjustable kids' stilts, sport equipment for kids 4 and up, 12497

Cheapest offer

Robust walking stilts made of solid wood with a modern look Difficulty level is adjustable by using either the flat or the rounded side of the silts Trains body control, balance, motor skills, dexterity, and coordination Child-friendly sport and play equipment for indoor and outdoor use Approx. 14 x 10 x 62 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wooden Push-Along LORI PARROT Toy for Babies, Small Foot® multicoloured
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Small Foot Helicopter, Toy for Children, Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, for Ag
£11.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.70
Small Foot 11734 Pull-Along Wooden Snail Toy for Children from 12 Months
£23.54
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.31