Small Hobo Shoulder Bag - female - Liu Jo - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

Small Hobo Shoulder Bag - female - Liu Jo - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£92.50
Delivery from £5.45

LIU JO Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women Small hobo bag AA6072 E1012

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£98.24
Delivery from £0.00

Liu Jo Small Shoulder Bag, Black, Faux Leather with Gold Logo, Zip Closure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.71
Free Delivery

Liu Jo Small Shoulder Bag, Black, Faux Leather with Gold Logo, Zip Closure

Unknown
£121.13
Free Delivery

Liu Jo Evrim Shoulder Bag S 23 cm black

3-5 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Women's Hobo S-Paris 4 Sml Pebble, Arctic 1, Small
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Hobo L-Hilla Sml Pebble-Stone, Small
£200.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Hobo S-Paris 4 Sml Pebble-Stone, Small
£105.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Hobo Shoulder Bag - female - Liu Jo - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Liu Jo Small Hobo Shoulder Bag in a compact hobo silhouette - designed for everyday carry with a secure zip closure and metal logo lettering. Ideal for streamlined city use - it balances polished detailing with practical storage. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Coated polyester | Easy to clean | Lightweight | Zip closure | Internal zip pocket | Adjustable shoulder strap (non-removable) | Single shoulder handle | Hobo silhouette | Crescent shape | Metal logo lettering | Dimensions & fit: 23 x 8 x 21 cm | One size | Composition & care: Main fabric: 100% Polyester | Lining: 100% Polyester | Coating: 100% Polyurethane resin | Do not wash in water. Clean with a damp cloth and dab. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Professional cleaning recommended.
£92.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk