Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Blue Trim (D)27Cm

Small Lampshade Natural Linen Tapered Shade Scallop Pastel Trim Table Lightshade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Blue Trim (D)27Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Pastel Trim In Blue Blue

Unknown
£18.00
Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Blue Trim (D)27Cm

Cheapest offer

The florie small scallop shade with blue trim will top off any table lamp with a coquette charm. It pairs perfectly with our birdie bobbin lamps but will fit on any standard ses lamp base. In a linen fabric with a blue trim. Small linen lamp shade with a scalloped edge and blue trim, the perfect finishing touch for any table lamp. A versatile scallop edge shade in a linen fabric with a powder blue trim. Perfect for any lamp base that's looking for a playful shade. Pairs perfectly with our birdie bobbin lamps, but let your creativity soar. These shades will fit on any ses table lamp and are versatile enough to glow in loads of rooms. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric Ceiling Floor Table Small Drum Lamp Shade In White White
£13.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£89.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00