Modelcraft Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Modelcraft Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

Modelcraft Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.92
Delivery from £3.50

Modelcraft Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.92
Delivery from £4.49

Berna Hobby Multiclamps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery

Modelcraft PCL8710-2 Clamp Berna 80mm (2pcs) Modeling

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Delivery from £16.99

40mm Small Berna Multi Clamps, Pair - PCL8710/2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery
Modelcraft Small Multi-Clamp x 2, Pack of 1, PCL8710/2

Cheapest offer

2 x small hobby clamps 75mm beams with 2 jaws each Can be used in the aircraft industry Beams are made of high density carbon fibres Jaws are incredibly supple giving the clamps a tacticle flexibility and pressure similar to the human hand
£10.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SmallRig Multi-function Double BallHead with Clamp & 1/4, Screw - 1138B
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SmallRig Multi-function Super Clamp Mount /Ball Head/ Ballhead Magic Arm-UK
£10.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser B-SC3 Multi Clamp Small
£13.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig USB-C&MULTI Cable Clamp for Sony FX3 / FX30 HawkLock Quick Release Cages 4829
£19.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99