Small Smooth Leather Wallet - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.45

PINKO Wallet Woman color Gnawed Blue - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£112.00
Free Delivery
Small Smooth Leather Wallet - female - PINKO - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pinko Small Smooth Leather Wallet combines compact organization with the brand's signature Love Birds logo. Its slim - square profile is designed to hold cards - notes and coins while slipping easily into small bags. Key attributes: Blue | Azzurro celeste | Antique gold | Calf leather | Multiple card slots | Document compartment | Zipped coin pocket | Strap with press-stud fastening | Small square shape | Love Birds metal logo plaque | Smooth textured leather | Composition & care: Leather: Cowhide 100% | Lining: Polyethylene 100% | Accessory: Zinc | Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£105.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Kate Spade New York Dakota Shoulder bag, female, black
£171.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.50
WESIEVYA Iron Rabbit Feeder for Convenient Feeding with Smooth Edges Large Capacity Black Cage Accessory of Birds and Small Animals for Daily Use
£14.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery