Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Small Solidz Pva Bags, BAGS One Size

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.64
Delivery from £2.29

Korda Solidz PVA Bag System - S

3 Days
£3.84
Delivery from £3.99

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.26

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.49

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £1.99

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £1.98
• 1
• 2

Korda SOLIDZ PVA BAGS S

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Korda Solidz PVA Bags S are crafted from top quality pH neutral PVA ensuring reliability and performance for every fishing session USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: These bags are strong, easy to open and fill, providing convenience and efficiency for anglers of all levels INCLUDED ACCESSORY: Each pack comes with a filling funnel, simplifying the process of loading bait and ensuring even distribution FAST DISSOLVING: Designed to melt quickly without leaving any residue, making them ideal for both warm and cold water conditions PERFECT FOR CARP FISHING: Specially designed for carp fishing, these bags offer an effective and efficient solution to bait presentation
£3.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk