SmallRig 100B COB Video Light, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K App Control

Used Offers from

SmallRig 100B COB Video Light, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K App Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light with Handle for Photography 4894

Cheapest Total Price
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 100B COB Video Light w/ Handle, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K 4894

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light (Mobile Version) 4894

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£203.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light (Standard Version) 4893
£233.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100B COB Video Light 100W, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K, Type-C PD Fast Charging, Built-in Battery Plate, App Control for Photography and Photo Studio, Mobile Version - 4894
£203.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 5142 RC 100B COB LED Light (Pro Version / EU Standard)
£243.90
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100B COB Video Light 100W, Portable Bi-Color 2700-6500K Continuous Lighting, 100W 20100 Lux Studio Light, APP Control, High CRI 97+ Spotlight for Photography & Video, Pro Version - 5143
£242.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light Kit (with Battery Grip Handle) 4897
£310.90
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SmallRig 100B COB Video Light, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K App Control

Cheapest offer

Brand: SmallRig / Type: RC 100B COB LED Video Light / EAN: 6941590018065 / GTIN: 6941590018065 / Model: SmallRig 4894 / UPC: 6941590018065 / MPN: COB Video Light 4894 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6072956450 / Features: Innovative Design
£203.90
ebay.co.uk