SmallRig 100B COB Video Light, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K App Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light with Handle for Photography 4894

Cheapest Total Price
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 100B COB Video Light w/ Handle, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K 4894

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light (Mobile Version) 4894

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£203.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light (Standard Version) 4893
£233.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100B COB Video Light 100W, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K, Type-C PD Fast Charging, Built-in Battery Plate, App Control for Photography and Photo Studio, Mobile Version - 4894
£203.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 5142 RC 100B COB LED Light (Pro Version / EU Standard)
£243.90
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100B COB Video Light 100W, Portable Bi-Color 2700-6500K Continuous Lighting, 100W 20100 Lux Studio Light, APP Control, High CRI 97+ Spotlight for Photography & Video, Pro Version - 5143
£242.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light Kit (with Battery Grip Handle) 4897
£310.90
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SmallRig 100B COB Video Light, Bi-Colour Video Light 2700K-6500K App Control

Cheapest offer

Brand: SmallRig / Type: RC 100B COB LED Video Light / EAN: 6941590018065 / GTIN: 6941590018065 / Model: SmallRig 4894 / UPC: 6941590018065 / MPN: COB Video Light 4894 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6072956450 / Features: Innovative Design
£203.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.