SmallRig 1798 Tripod Mounting Kit with 15mm Rail Block

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£58.79
Delivery from £9.99

SMALLRIG 15mm Base Plate Camera 15mm LWS Baseplate with Rail Mount for Camera Rig - 1798

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Tripod Mounting Kit W.15mm Rail Block 1798

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£58.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 15mm Base Plate Camera 15mm LWS Baseplate with 15mm Rail Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig (Arri Style) Baseplate with Dual 15mm Rod Clamp with Threads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 15mm Base Plate Camera 15mm LWS Baseplate for Camera Rig 1798

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 15mm Base Plate Camera 15mm LWS Baseplate with 15mm Rail Mount 1798

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery
SmallRig 1798 Tripod Mounting Kit with 15mm Rail Block

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig 1798 Tripod Mounting Kit with 15mm Rail Block is a kit built around an adapter mount. This mount allows, for example, heavy cameras to be mounted on a 15mm rail. This allows you to move the camera while it is still on a tripod.
£58.79
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

SMALLRIG V-Mount Battery Plate Kit for 15mm LWS Rods, with Dual Rod Clamp, LCD Screen Protector & Cable Clips, D-Tap & USB-C Supply, All-in One Camera Video Rig for Mirrorless/DSLR - 5226
£103.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery