SmallRig 2904 Swivel and Tilt Adjustable Monitor Mount with Screws Mount

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£27.99

SmallRig Camera Monitor Mount with 1/4'' Screws, 360° Swivel and 180° Tilt 2904B

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Swivel and Tilt Adjustable Monitor Mount with 1/4" Screws Mount 2904B

£34.90
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 81 g
Height 30 mm
Depth 52.6 mm
Width 42.5 mm

Packaging data

Package width 78 mm
Package depth 67 mm
Package height 42 mm
Package weight 101 g
Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Screws included Yes
Angle of rotation 360°
Rotating Yes
Pivot angle 0 - 170°
Product type Monitor mount
Pivot Yes
Connecting thread 1/4-20"
Maximum weight capacity 1.5 kg
Material Aluminium, Stainless steel
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight for easy transport and travel.
• Adjustable height for versatile shooting angles.
• Durable design with a modern aesthetic.

Similar products

(New Version) SMALLRIG Camera Monitor Mount with 1/4'' Screws, 360° Swivel and 180° Tilt Adjustable Monitor Holder with Thumbscrew to Adjust the Tension, with Anti-twist Design - 2904B
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig Swivel and Tilt Monitor Mount (Cold shoe/Nato/ARRI-Style/Screw)
£39.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 2904 Swivel and Tilt Adjustable Monitor Mount with Screws Mount

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig Pan & Tilt Adjustable Monitor Mount with Screws Mount 2904 is designed to attach a monitor via two 1/4"-20 screws.
£27.99
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk