SmallRig 3405 RM01 LED Video Light

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£34.79
Delivery from £9.99

SmallRig Mini LED Video Light Waterproof Portable Lighting Kit w/8 Color Filters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Mini LED Video Light Waterproof Portable Lighting Kit 5600K CRI95 3405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig LED Video Light, Mini Cube Light Rainproof Light Kit for GoPro/DJI OSMO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RM01 Mini LED Video Light - 3405

2-3 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £3.99
SmallRig 3405 RM01 LED Video Light

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig 3405 RM01 LED Video Light is a compact, lightweight studio lamp.
£34.79
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package weight 150 g
Package width 112 mm
Package depth 117 mm
Package height 57 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Battery

Rechargeable battery Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 63 g
Width 38 mm
Height 38 mm
Depth 36 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Output power 3 W
Brand compatibility SmallRig
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight design for easy portability.
• Adjustable brightness and color temperatures for versatility.
• Multiple mounting options for various shooting setups.

Similar products

SMALLRIG Mini Cube Light for Macro Photography LED Video Light, Rainproof Light Kit with 8 Color Filters, Small Photography Light 5600K CRI95 for GoPro, for DJI, Smartphones, Cameras, RM01-3405
£30.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery