SmallRig 4379 RA-S200 Light Stand

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£38.79

SmallRig RA-S200 Light Stand for Photography, 78.7" / 6.6ft / 200cm 4KG Load

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RA-S200 Light Stand for Photography, 78.7" / 6.6ft / 200cm 4KG Load

£38.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 78.7"/ 200cm Light Stand Photography Tripod for Reflector, Ring Light

£38.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RA-S200 Light Stand for Photography 78.7"/6.6ft/200cm,Stand for Softbox

£38.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig RA-S200 Light Stand - 4379

2-3 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

SMALLRIG 78.7"/ 200cm Light Stand Photography Tripod, Max Load 4kg, Compact Lightstand for Reflector, Ring Light, Small Softbox and COB Light, Umbrellas, Folded Size 22"/ 56cm RA-S200-4379
£40.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 63W RC COB Video Light+ RA-S200 Light Stand + 29cm Parabolic Softbox
£259.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG 78.7"/ 200Cm Light Stand Photography Tripod, Max Load 4Kg, Compact Ligh
£51.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
78.7"/ 200Cm Light Stand Photography Tripod, Max Load 4Kg, Compact Lightstand fo
£45.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 4379 RA-S200 Light Stand

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig 4379 RA-S200 Light Stand is a light stand with an adjustable height between 56 and 200 centimetres. Thanks to its folded length of just 56 centimetres, the tripod is portable and easy to take with you on holiday.
£38.79
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk