SmallRig Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 5733

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £15.12

SmallRig Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 5733

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

SmallRig 5733 Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 3

3-4 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £9.99

SmallRig Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Pro /3 w/ 650mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Bi-Color/RGBWW LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 3

Cheapest Total Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Pro/3 w/ 650mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery
SmallRig Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 5733

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for the DJI Osmo Pocket 3, the SmallRig Bi-Colour LED Video Light clips cleanly onto the camera and delivers a 360-degree, movable beam you can nudge into place with one hand. It's small enough not to upset the Pocket 3's balance, yet bright enough to lift a face or add shape in tight indoor spaces. With colour temperatures from 2700K to 6500K and passthrough charging, it stays practical for longer handheld runs.
£16.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

SMALLRIG Bi-Color LED Video Light for DJI Osmo Pocket 4/3, Mini Video Light with 650mAh Battery, CCT Mode 2700K-6500K, 360° Adjustments, for Selfie Vlog Recording, Content Creators Photographer - 5733
£16.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmallRig RC 100B COB LED Video Light,Bi-Color Video Light 2700-6500K for Camera
£233.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Vibe P30 67mm Ring LED Video Light, Compact Powder-Size Bi-Color Light with High CRI ≥90, Compatible for 67mm Phone Mounts/Cases/Lenses, for Content Creation, Live Streaming - 4873
£24.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Vibe P30 67mm Ring LED Video Light, Compact Bi-Color Light with High CRI ≥90, for 67mm Phone Mounts/Cases/Lenses, for Content Creation, Universal Threaded Filter Adapter Kit - 5203
£32.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery