SmallRig Crab-Shaped Clamp 5319

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

SmallRig Crab-Shaped Super Clamp with Swivel Tip & 1/4"-20 Expansion Holes 5319

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Crab-Shaped Super Clamp with Swivel Tip for Camera Mounts /Tripod 5319

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Clamp, Camera Mount Clamp, Crab-Shaped Super Clamp 5319

Cheapest Total Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 5319 Crab-Shaped Clamp

3-4 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig Crab-Shaped Clamp 5319

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig Crab-Shaped Clamp is a compact, durable mounting solution made from aerospace-grade aluminium. It supports attachments via 1/4""-20 threaded and locating holes, while its swivel tip design ensures strong clamping on both flat and tubular surfaces. With a maximum clamping range of 50mm, anti-slip pads provide added grip and protection for your equipment.
£16.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

SmallRig 5310 Magic Arm with Crab-Shaped Clamp (7")
£27.69
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig Mini V Mount Battery Plate With CrabShaped Clamp 2989
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SMALLRIG 7 Inch Magic Arm with Crab-Shaped Clamp - 5310
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig Super Clamp with Double Crab-Shaped Clamps 4103B | ✅ 5 years warranty
£35.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99