SmallRig Rosette Magic Arm (11") with ARRI Locating Screw 4900

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£34.89
Delivery from £9.99

SmallRig 11in Magic Arm Support Compatible with 3/8in-16 ARRI Threaded Holes 4900

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

SmallRig Rosette Magic Arm (7"/11") ,Articulating Arm with ARRI Locating Screw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Universal Rosette Magic Arm (7"/11") with ARRI Locating Screw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery
SmallRig Rosette Magic Arm (11") with ARRI Locating Screw 4900

Cheapest offer

The SmallRig Rosette Magic Arm (11") with ARRI Locating Screw 4900, made of aircraft aluminium and stainless steel, has 1/4"-20 screws and stretch pins at one end, ARRI locating screw at the other for securely attaching such accessories.
£34.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

SmallRig Rosette Magic Arm (7"/11") with ARRI Locating Screw for Camera
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SMALLRIG 7" Rosette Magic Arm - Articulating Friction Arm for Cameras, Monitors & LED Lights - Max Load 3.5kg - 1/4"-20 & 3/8"-16 Screws - Compatible with ARRI
£29.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig HawkLock H21 Quick Release Rosette Magic Arm (7") 4490
£48.90
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99