SMALLRIG SP-Mini Spotlight, Optical Snoot Photography Kit with High Transmittance, Flash Projector Attachment, Over 4 Times Brightness Enhancement, a Gobo Holder and 10 Gobos - 4939

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SP-Mini Spotlight, Portable Light Control Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SP-mini Spotlight RC Adapter for RC60 / RC100, 6-Lens with Gobo holder

Cheapest Total Price
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SP-Mini Spotlight High - quality optical accessories for RCmini mount.

Cheapest Total Price
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SP-Mini Spotlight Portable Light Control Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SP-mini Spotlight Various Special Spotlight Effects for Video Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig 4939 SP-mini Spotlight

3-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG SP-Mini Spotlight, Optical Snoot Photography Kit with High Transmittance, Flash Projector Attachment, Over 4 Times Brightness Enhancement, a Gobo Holder and 10 Gobos - 4939

Cheapest offer

SP-Mini Spotlight: SP-mini Spotlight 4939 is a high-quality optical accessory compatible with SmallRig video lights with RCmini mount. It can provide users with special light effects such as focusing, chasing light, cutting light, optical zoom, beam projection, and light speed shaping High Transmittance: 6 sets of optical lenses with high transmittance coating ensure high transmittance during shooting, which can bring more than 4 times the brightness of your shooting Spotlight Effect: Comes standard with a Gobo holder and 10pcs patterned Gobos, which can enable the RC60/RC100 series photography lights to achieve various graphic effects according to your shooting needs, Designed for commercial productions, studio portraits, event coverage like weddings, and multi-scenario creative projects Full Metal Body Design: The imaging spotlight adopts an all-metal body design and is made of solid metal, which is more durable and sturdy. And the packaging includes a storage bag for easy storage and carrying Notes: 1. Only suitable for COB lamps with RCmini ports below 150W. 2. When used with LED video lights, do not aim the light source at people's eyes to avoid damage. 3. The Spotlight imaging tube is made of glass and is fragile. Please handle it with care to avoid damage caused by impact. 4. The shell may be too hot after long-term use. Do not touch it or disassemble it after it cools down to avoid high temperature burns
£144.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SMALLRIG SP Air Spotlight, 36° Optical Projection Lens, 4x Brightness, Built-in Framing Shutters, a Gobo Holder & 10 Metal Gobos, Snoot Photography Attachment Only for RF 10C/20C Flashlight - 6376
£49.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100C RGBWW LED Video Light, with App Control, 100W Mini COB Continuous Output Lighting, Handheld Spotlight 2700-10000K/CRI 96+/TLCI 98+/12 Effects, 11000Lux/1m, Lite Version White, 5340
£223.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100C RGBWW LED Video Light, with App Control, 100W Mini COB Continuous Output Lighting, Handheld Spotlight 2700-10000K/CRI 96+/TLCI 98+/12 Effects, 11000Lux/1m, Lite Version Ink Blue, 5377
£190.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG RC 100C RGBWW LED Video Light, with App Control, 100W Mini COB Continuous Output Lighting, Handheld Spotlight 2700-10000K/CRI 96+/TLCI 98+/12 Effects, 11000Lux/1m, Pro Version Ink Blue, 5379
£271.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery