SmallRig Sony FX3 XLR Handle Extension Rig MD3490

SmallRig Top Plate for Sony FX3 XLR Unit for FX3 Original Handle with 1/4''-20 Threaded Holes Cold Shoe Attach Microphone MD3990 Handle Extension Rig

Used Offers from

SmallRig Sony FX3 XLR Handle Extension Rig MD3490

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£27.90
Delivery from £3.99

SmallRig 30mm Handle Extension Rig with NATO Rail for Sony FX3 / FX30

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Sony FX30/FX3 XLR Handle Extension Rig With NATO Rail and Cold Shoe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

SmallRig Top Plate for Sony FX3 XLR Unit MD3990
£27.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
SMALLRIG ZR Camera Cage Kit for Nikon ZR, Full Cage with Silicone Grip, Top Handle for ARRI, Cable Clamp for HDMI, Built-in Cold Shoe and Quick-Release Plate for Arca - 5647
£85.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Cage Kit for Panasonic G9 II / S5 II / S5 IIX with NATO Top Handle, Cable Clamp for HDMI & USB-C, Built-in Quick Release Plate for Arca, 1/4''-20 & 3/8''-16 Threaded Holes - 5752
£117.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG S1R II Cage Kit for Panasonic LUMIX S1R II with a Top Handle, Cable Clamp for HDMI & USB-C, Built-in Quick Release Plate for Arca, with 1/4''-20 & 3/8''-16 Threaded Holes - 4903
£126.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG R6 Mark III Camera Cage Kit for Canon R6 Mark II with Top Handle and Cable Clamp, HawkLock NATO Rails, Quick Release Plate for Arca, Fit for DJI RS 3 / RS 3 Pro/RS 4 / RS 4 Pro - 5955
£72.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig Sony FX3 XLR Handle Extension Rig MD3490

Cheapest offer

Perfect your shooting setup with the SmallRig Sony FX3 XLR Handle Extension Rig MD3490. Specifically designed for Sony FX30 / FX3 XLR Handles, this rig not only extends the handle by 30mm for a more comfortable grip, but also provides multiple accessory mounting interfaces for versatility. Lightweight yet durable, this must-have device adds precision and efficiency to your photography.
£27.90
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)