SmallRig MagSafe / Cold Shoe Universal 2-in-1 SSD Holder with USB-C cable 4779

SmallRig Universal 2-in-1 SSD Clamp 4779 | ✅ 5 years warranty

SmallRig MagSafe / Cold Shoe Universal 2-in-1 SSD Holder with USB-C cable 4779

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SSD Holder 2-in-1 SSD Mount Bracket for MagSafe for Samsung T5 T7 SSD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig SSD Holder 2-in-1 SSD Mount Bracket for MagSafe w/ Cable Clamp 4779

£40.90
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 129 g
Height 57 mm
Depth 55 mm
Width 100.5 mm

Packaging data

Package width 110 mm
Package depth 70 mm
Package height 65 mm
Package weight 169 g

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE, RoHS

Features

Compatibility T7, T7 Shield, T9
Quick release system Yes
Product type SSD mount
Material Aluminium, Plastic, Silicone
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight for convenient transport
• Height adjustable for dynamic shooting perspectives
• Quick-release feature for swift camera swaps

Similar products

SMALLRIG Phone Mount Bracket SSD Holder, 1.6-2.4in Wide Clamping, for Samsung T5 T7 SSD, for SanDisk SSD, for MagSafe for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12, Universal SSD Drive Holder for Camera Cage - 5397
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Universal Mount Plate for AirTag, for SmartTag2, Quick Release Camera Mount Baseplate for Arca-Type, Built-in EVA Pad, 1/4"-20 Screws for Sony, for Canon, for Nikon - MD5422
£23.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Magnetic Neck Mount for Action Cameras & Phones, Comfortable POV Shooting Support with Universal 2-Prong Adapter and Phone Holder - 5128
£25.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig universal magic arms with small ball head set (2 pcs package) 2158
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SMALLRIG Wooden Top Handle with Retractable 1/4''-20 and 3/8''-16 Locating Screw for ARRI, Max Load 15kg / 33.1lb for Universal Camera Cages and Rigs, 2 Cold Shoe Adapters to Mount Accessories - 5252
£47.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig MagSafe / Cold Shoe Universal 2-in-1 SSD Holder with USB-C cable 4779

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Universal / Type: SSD Holder / Model: 4779 / Features: Adjustable / Country of Origin: China / To Fit: Camcorder: Professional, Camcorder: Standard, Camera, Camera: DSLR/SLR/TLR, Camera: Compact
£30.90
ebay.co.uk