SMALLRIG Universal Base Plate with 15mm Rod Rail Clamp, Mounting Baseplate for Sony A7 Series, for Canon/Nikon/Panasonic/Fujifilm/BMPCC, Both for Cameras & Cages -1674

SmallRig Universal Baseplate with Dual 15mm Rod Rail Clamp for Camera Cage 1674

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Universal Baseplate with Dual 15mm Rod Rail Clamp With 1/4" Holes 1674

Cheapest Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Universal Baseplate with Dual 15mm Rod Rail Clamp for Camera Cage 1674

Cheapest Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Mounting Base Plate with 15mm Rod Rail Clamp for Sony A7 Series 1674

Cheapest Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig U-Base 1674

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £3.99

SMALLRIG Universal Base Plate with 15mm Rod Rail Clamp, Mounting Baseplate for Sony A7 Series, for Canon/Nikon/Panasonic/Fujifilm/BMPCC, Both for Cameras & Cages -1674

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

SmallRig Multipurpose U-Base

in stock 3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

SmallRig (Arri Style) Baseplate with Dual 15mm Rod Clamp with Threads

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery

SMALLRIG Universal Base Plate with 15mm Rod Rail Clamp, Mounting Baseplate...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SMALLRIG Magnetic Phone Holder for Gym, Alloy Base with 360° Ball Head, Universal Phone Clamp Mount Suitable for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 Series & Android Phones, Attach to Metal Surfaces - 5582
£17.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SMALLRIG Universal Camera LWS Baseplate Base Plate with Dual 15mm Rod Clamp - 3357
£47.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig Camera Base Plate Kit with 15mm LWS Rod Rail Clamp Carbon Fiber 15mm
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG Universal Base Plate with 15mm Rod Rail Clamp, Mounting Baseplate for Sony A7 Series, for Canon/Nikon/Panasonic/Fujifilm/BMPCC, Both for Cameras & Cages -1674

Cheapest offer

【UNIVERSAL USAGE】This SmallRig Baseplate 1674 is a simple and light base plate for the most popular cameras, such as for Sony a6500 a6600 a6300 a6400 a6000, Sony A7 series, for Panasonic GH5 GH6, for Canon R5 R6 R7 R10, for BMPCC 4K 6K Pro etc. It attaches to a camera with a 3/8" or 1/4" screw. 【15mm LWS ROD SYSTEM】The base plate features 15mm diameter and 60mm spaced rod clamps that allows you to mount two 15mm rods, then lens support or other accessories. 【RUBBER CUSHIONS】There are rubber cushions on the base plate, which increases friction for camera to prevent the twisting. Also, the rubber cushions can protect the camera be scratched. 【MOUNTING POINTS】 It provides 1/4'' and 3/8'' holes on the bottom for quick mounting a cage onto a tripod or any other plates. 【MATERIAL】 Made of solid aluminium alloy, is very solid and sturdy
£18.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk