SmallRig X-T50 Wooden L-Shape Grip, L Plate for FUJIFILM (Black) X-T50 4784

SmallRig Wooden L-shaped grip for Fujifilm X-T50 (black) 4784

SmallRig X-T50 Wooden L-Shape Grip, L Plate for FUJIFILM (Black) X-T50 4784

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.90
Free Delivery

SmallRig Wooden L-Shape Grip, Built-in Arca-Swis Baseplate for FUJIFILM X-T50

Cheapest Total Price
£41.90
Free Delivery
SmallRig X-T50 Wooden L-Shape Grip, L Plate for FUJIFILM (Black) X-T50 4784

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Fujifilm / Type: L-Shape Grip / Model: 4784 / Compatible Series: For Fujifilm FinePix X Series / Compatible Model: for FUJIFILM X-T50 / Features: Adjustable, Anti-Scratch / Country of Origin: China / To Fit: Camcorder: Standard, Camera, Camera: DSLR/SLR/TLR, Camcorder: Professional
£41.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SmallRig L-Shaped Mount Plate with Wooden Handle for Fujifilm X-E5 Ebony Black 6236
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SmallRig L-Shape Mount Plate with Wooden Handle for Sony ZV-E10 II 4864
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig 5260 L-Shape Mount Plate with Wooden Handle for Fujifilm X-M5, black
£35.89
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig 4803 Wooden L-Shape Grip for Nikon Z fc, silver
£42.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SMALLRIG X-E5 Ebony Wooden Handle L-Shaped Grip Holder for FUJIFILM X-E5, Retro Side Handle with Shutter Button & Hot Shoe Cover, Quick Release Plate for Arca, Compatible with Tripods,Silver - 6236
£42.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery