Smart Garden Solar Powered Ceramic Fish Water Feature Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Smart Garden Products Ltd Ceramic Fish Water Feature

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Aqua Ceramic Fish Water Feature Fountain

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath - All Styles

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Solar Power Blue Fish Ceramic Outdoor Water Fountain Feature Ornament Bird Bath

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Powered Ceramic Fish Water Feature Blue

Cheapest offer

This fun blue glazed ceramic solar powered fish water feature will brighten any garden or patio. Water flows constantly through mouth of fish into bowl, creating a relaxing atmosphere in your garden, patio or balcony. Brand: Smart Garden Utilises a low voltage solar pump to constantly re-circulate water from the main bowl reservoir Easy to install and use - no mains wiring Works in direct sunlight with an remote solar panel Dimensions approx. 16 x 37 x 32 cm (6¼ x 14½ x 12½ in)
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Smart Solar Powered Water Mill Fountain With LED Light Feature 1170001
£104.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Tipping Pail Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath 1150110
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Otter Falls Hybrid Powered Fountain, 1175005
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar 36 x 18 cm Warm White LED Solar Powered Elephant Garden Ornament
£20.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95