SMART GARDEN SuperBright Solar Premier Wall, Fence & Post Light - Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

4 Pack Premier Wall, Fence And Post Light 10 Lumens Solar Powered

In stock
£22.00
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.50

Smart Garden Solar Powered Premier Fence, Wall & Post Light 4 Pack

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

4 Pack Premier Wall, Fence And Post Light 10 Lumens Solar Powered

In stock
£25.25
Free Delivery
SMART GARDEN SuperBright Solar Premier Wall, Fence & Post Light - Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

- These lights are solar powered and charge in the sun, so you won't have to deal with cables or batteries- You can enjoy them all year round as they're IP44 weather resistant - They're superbright, so you can decorate entrances, patios, garages and sheds
£15.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Capri Stake Light 10L - Stake Light For Outdoor Garden Path
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whitehall 365 Solar Powered Lamp Post
£30.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
SMART GARDEN SuperBright Solar Premier Wall, Fence & Post Light - Pack of 4
£15.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prima Super Bright Solar Powered Spotlight With Ground Stake Garden Lighting
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Smart Solar Black Post Lights - Pack of 4 White
£18.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery