Smart Living Luxury Super Soft & Reversible Waffle Teddy Fleece Duvet Set- Rust - King (220cm x 230cm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Sleepdown Waffle Teddy Fleece Duvet Pillowcase Set in Orange | Size: King Gr8 Home Orange King

3-5 working days
£29.56

Sleepdown Waffle Teddy Fleece Rust Burnt Orange Warm And Cosy Reversible Soft Duvet Cover Quilt Bedding Set With Pillowcases - King (220cm x 230cm)

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Sleepdown Rust Orange Waffle Teddy Fleece Duvet Quilt Cover Pillowcase Set Thermal Bedding King Size

1-3 working days
£34.73
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Smart Living Luxury Reversible Polycotton Easy Care Bedding Quilt Cover, Textured Duvet Cover Set, Bed Covers - Tropical Monkey
£58.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Smart Living Luxury Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover With Pillowcases In Charcoal Charcoal
£15.15
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Smart Living Luxury Super Soft & Reversible Waffle Teddy Fleece Duvet Set- Rust - King (220cm x 230cm)

Cheapest offer

Bring a cosy, tactile finish to the bedroom with the Smart Living Luxury Waffle Teddy Fleece Duvet Set in Rust. British designed and crafted from indulgently soft fleece, it features an all-over waffle texture that feels as good as it looks. The reversible design offers two holiday-inspired styles in one set, making it easy to refresh your bedding look whenever you fancy a change. Ethically produced under international regulations, this duvet cover set is MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX and manufactured in socially compliant production facilities. Key features Design: Waffle fleece Reversible design with two holiday-inspired styles Material: 100% polyester fleece British designed MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX Ethically produced under international regulations Sizing Single: 1 x duvet cover (135cm x 200cm), 1 x pillowcase (48cm x 74cm) Double: 1 x duvet cover (200cm...
£24.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com