Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone in Black | Size: 60 cm x 110 cm Smart Living Black 60 cm x 110 cm

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone In Black Black

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone in Black | Size: 60 cm x 110 cm Smart Living Black 60 cm x 110 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.48

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.48

Smart Living Stone Carved Rug - Black Red - 60cm x 110cm (2ft x 3.5ft)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.64
Free Delivery

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Stone Area Rug - 60X110Cm - Black Red

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone in Black | Size: 60 cm x 110 cm Smart Living Black 60 cm x 110 cm

Cheapest offer

These rugs are stain resistant and easy to clean. Available in an array of contemporary bold designs and in a selection of modern colours - there is sure to be a rug suitable for your home. There is also the added advantage of non-shedding fibres and these rugs have a folded finish meaning the corners wont curl up. These soft quality rugs will compliment carpet, tiled, laminate or wooden flooring. These beautiful modern high quality hand carved heat set rugs have been manufactured in Turkey on state of the art Wilton looms and are produced exclusively for Rugs market. Every effort has been made to ensure colour accuracy but variations in colour can occur. Pictures taken may not be of this size of rug but are of the exact same colour and design. Please Note that rug size 160x230cm & 200x290cm will be dispatched folded instead rolled due to delivery couriers requirements. | Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone in Black | Size: 60 cm x 110 cm
£11.48
3-5 working days
debenhams.com