Smart Living Stone Carved Rug - Brown Red - Brown Red - 160cm x 230cm (5.2ft x 7.5ft)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.88
Free Delivery

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Area Rug - Stone In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£53.10

Smart Living Modern Hand Carved Multicolour Soft Thick Stone Area Rug - 160X230Cm - Brown Red

1-3 working days
£78.88
Free Delivery

Smart Living Stone Carved Rug - Brown Red - Brown Red - 160cm x 230cm (5.2ft x 7.5ft)

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a contemporary look to your space, the Smart Living Stone Carved Rug in brown and red pairs bold, modern pattern with a soft feel underfoot. Stain resistant and easy to clean, it’s a practical choice for busy homes, while non-shedding fibres help keep everyday upkeep simple. A folded finish helps the corners stay flat, so the rug sits neatly in place across carpet, tiled, laminate or wooden flooring. Hand carved and heat set, this high quality rug is made from 100% polypropylene with a 12mm pile height. Please be aware that light lines or creases may appear when first laid out; these are normal and should ease as the rug settles. To help it flatten, roll it in the opposite direction while applying pressure, flip the edge where the crease sits and pull back slowly with downward pressure, then hoover the rug. Key features Stain resistant and easy to clean Contemporary bold design in modern brown and red tones Non...
£41.88
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com