SMART PARCEL BOX Extra Large Parcel Box Outdoor, 2 Door Weatherproof Grey Delivery Box With Secure Front & Rear Access, Durable Galvanised Steel, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Package Drop

Smart Parcel Box - Extra Large Parcel Box Outdoor, Grey Delivery Box With Secure Front & Rear Access, Waterproof, Durable, Lockable Weatherproof Parcel Drop Box For Multiple Packages

SMART PARCEL BOX Extra Large Parcel Box Outdoor, 2 Door Weatherproof Grey Delivery Box With Secure Front & Rear Access, Durable Galvanised Steel, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Package Drop

Cheapest Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Smart Parcel Box® Extra Large Front & Rear Access

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Large/ Extra-Large Front & Rear Access Smart Parcel Box® Special Edition

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Parcel Box
Free Delivery

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box® Extra Large Front Access Secure Delivery Box in Grey Homescapes Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£299.99

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box® Extra Large Front Access Secure Delivery Box In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£299.99

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box Extra Large Front & Rear Access Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

SMART PARCEL BOX Extra Large Parcel Box Outdoor, 2 Door Weatherproof Grey Delivery Box With Secure Front & Rear Access, Durable Galvanised Steel, Lockable For Post, Multiple Letters & Package Drop

Cheapest offer

EASY & SECURE DELIVERIES: Extra Large Smart Parcel Box measuring W485 x D455 x H1025 mm. Easily receive multiple deliveries every day from multiple couriers when you are not at home. Colour: Dark Grey. EXPERTLY ENGINEERED: Manufactured from high grade, anti-rust coated galvanised steel, our outdoor weatherproof post box is built to last. With a large capacity, this smart post box accepts large parcels measuring up to W390 x D340 x H260 mm and includes a thick PVC cushion at the box's lower compartment to help cushion parcels when being delivered. TRUSTED SECURITY: Our exclusive anti-fishing design ensures that delivered parcels can only be retrieved from the holding compartment using your unique key. Each box includes a unique barcode that can be recorded or scanned as proof of delivery. Enjoy your safe and secure parcel drop box. CONVENIENT DUAL ACCESS: Featuring both front and back openings, this post box ensures flexible access and installation, whether you prefer it mounted on or built into walls. Retrieve parcels easily from either side. QUICK INSTALLATION: Easy to install floor, gate or wall mounted parcel delivery box., Weight: 58.642961692 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smart Parcel Box
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk